Alpha Chi Sigma Educational Foundation

Dunlap Awardees

School Year Award Type  Awardee Chapter and Initiation Year   School Year Award Type Awardee Chapter and Initiation Year
1995-1996 Scholar Kyle Bailey Iota 1994     1985-1996 Scholar David L. Lakey  
  Grant Leonard Clark       Grant Scott Blonigen  
  Grant Anthony J. Miller       Grant Andrew Bolda  
  Grant Kostandinos Stubos       Grant Craig Coder Iota 1986
            Grant Daniel Crane  
1996-1997 Scholar David D. Hile       Grant Larry Fellows Iota 1985
  Grant Terrance Deak       Grant Roger Hruskovich  
  Grant Gregg T. Gordon       Grant Bruch Pesch  
  Grant Kostandinos Stubos       Grant Steven Ward  
                 
1997-1998 Scholar Michael P. Pape      1986-1987 Scholar  Angelo Randazzo  
  Grant Craig M. Miesse       Grant Larry Fellows Iota 1985 
  Grant Jeremy S. Conner       Grant Donald Foley  
  Grant Liza J. Saunders       Grant Mike Honsowetz Iota 1985 
            Grant Mike Horton  
1998-1999 Scholar Jason Carter  Iota 1996      Grant Roger Hruskovich  
  Grant Scott Watson        Grant Winton Moody Iota 1985 
  Grant Liza J. Saunders             
  Grant Michael Madden      1987-1988 Scholar  John C. Leonard  
            Grant Donald Foley  
1999-2000 Scholar Alyssa Riley        Grant Frank Piskolich  
  Grant Terry Hardin       Grant Mitchell Robertson  
  Grant  Trent Sommer        Grant Angelo Randazzo  
            Grant Keith Woodason  
2000-2001 Scholar Jennifer M. Meyer             
  Grant Sara K. Mulroe     1988-1989 Scholar  Mark F. Schulz Iota 1988 
            Grant David A. Stoeckel Iota 1989
2001-2002 Scholar Jennifer L. Rudolph Iota 2002     Grant Daniel J. Braker  
  Grant Justin Self       Grant Paul Y. Takahashi Iota 1989 
  Grant Karl Hofmann       Grant Timothy Mateja  
  Grant  Jenny Diedrich            
          1989-1990  Scholar  David A. Stoeckel  Iota 1989 
2002-2003 Scholar Alison M. Burgess       Grant Howard S. Fischer  
  Grant Lisa M. Hall Iota 2003     Grant Fredrick L. Queary  
  Grant Matthew Janeczek       Grant Paul Y. Takahashi Iota 1989
            Grant Daniel J. Braker  
2003-2004 Scholar  Lisa Michelle Hall  Iota 2003      Grant Christopher Lueking  
  Grant Jennifer Guerard Iota 2002      Grant Joseph E. Yenger  
  Grant Joshaua D. Moore            
          1990-1991 Scholar  Warren E. Shrader, Jr.  
2004-2005  Scholar Jennifer R. Lowe  Iota 2001      Grant Phillip D. Poor  
  Grant Roger E. Wiltfong  Iota 2003      Grant Ralph Leiman  
  Grant Jennifer Guerard  Iota 2002      Grant  Ravi Puttaiah  
            Grant Jeffrey Seeman  
2005-2006 Scholar  Rebecca J. Walz        Grant  Eric J. Trueblood  
  Grant Ryan Long  Iota 2005      Grant Joseph Yenger  
  Grant Kristy K. Owen            
          1991-1992 Scholar  Steven J. Lawrence  
2006-2007  Scholar  Amelia Mae Huehls  Iota 2004      Grant Enrico A. Antonini  
  Grant Christina M. Davis        Grant Charles Arvin  
  Grant Rachel M. Selby  Iota 2005      Grant Byron Kuglin  
            Grant Ralph Leiman II  
2007-2008 Scholar Rachel M. Selby Iota 2005      Grant Ravi Puttaiah  
  Grant Katherine A. Sorvig       Grant Eric J. Trueblood  
  Grant Christina M. Davis             
          1992-1993 Scholar Alan L. Peacock Iota 1990 
2008-2009 Scholar Levi Jordan Rupp Iota 2006     Grant  Enrico A. Antonini  
  Grant Jennifer McClary       Grant Kevin T. Kinney Iota 1991
  Grant Cody White       Grant Joseph T. Phillips  
            Grant Robert M. McCauley Iota 1991 
2009-2010 Scholar Joshua Duane Knapp Iota 2007     Grant Paul W. Carter  
  Grant Brianna N. Butchart Iota 2007          
          1993-1994 Scholar  Frank S. Volkers  
2010-2011 Scholar Jordan Milligan Iota 2007     Grant Stephen Cape  
  Grant Brad Herbig Iota 2009     Grant Kevin T. Kinney Iota 1991 
            Grant David Madsen Iota 1993
2011- 2012  Scholar  Emily Yedinak Iota 2010     Grant Joseph T. Phillips  
  Grant Alexandria Williams Iota 2011          
          1994-1995 Scholar Ken Hanley  
2012-2013  Scholar Corinne Larew  Iota 2011      Grant Christopher Koehler Iota 1993
  Grant  Bryant Davenport  Iota 2012     Grant David Madsen Iota 1993
  Grant  Alayna B. McNamara  Iota 2011     Grant Nathan Parker  
            Grant Erik Roggeman  
2013-2014 Scholar Kathryn Westbrook Iota 2012          
  Grant Alison Chartier Iota 2011          
  Grant Lauren Miller Iota 2013          
                 
2014-2015 Scholar Michael Samp            
  Grant Anne Leonhard            
  Grant Jonathan Lee            
                 
 

(800) ALCHEMY (252-4369)  |  6296 Rucker Road, Suite B  |  Indianapolis, IN 46220

Copyright © 1994-2017 Alpha Chi Sigma Fraternity, Inc. All rights reserved.